Die Gewinner der Doppelranglisten
Damen und Herren
Die Gewinner der Doppelranglisten in Olpe, Langenfeld und Sterkrade:
NRW HD A
1. Pasquale Czeckay/ Fabian Stemmer (TV Witzhelden/TV Witzhelden)
2. Lukas Adämmer/ Christopher Rütz (BC Herringen/BC Herringen)
3. Rouven Schleifer/ Tim Steger (1.CfB Köln/TV Hoffn.Littfeld)
HD B
2. Benjamin Fischer/ Andreas Witte (TuS Scharnhorst/TuS Scharnhorst)
1. Shota Ito/ Ken Nozaki (BV Aachen/BV Aachen)
3. Philipp Bollmann/ Robin Siebert (1.CfB Köln/1.CfB Köln)
DD
1. Melina Orth/ Leonie Zuber (TuS Friedrichsdorf/TuS Friedrichsdorf)
2. Sophie Heidebrecht/ Lorena Vazquez (PSV Gelsenk.-Buer/1.BV Mülheim)
3. Laura Cronenberg/ Marie Cronenberg (Kölner FC BG/Kölner FC BG)
Vb N HD A
1. Philipp Forstmann / David Hennes (BVH Dorsten/Spvgg.Sterkrade-N.)
2. Steffen Triebsees / Marius Wefers (Spvgg.Sterkrade-N./Spvgg.Sterkrade-N.)
3. Stefan Dudenhausen / Janik Hell (SC Münster 08/Warendorfer SU)
VbN HD B
1. Dominic Heimann / Sebastian Schmidt (TuS 05 Oberpleis/Siegburger TV)
2. Patric Clasen / Jens Kuschkowitz (TV Datteln/TV Datteln)
3. Joshua Bartsch / Mark Liffers (Union Lüdinghausen/Badmint.Club Kleve)
VbN DD
1. Svea Marie Stempniak / Annika Weis (1.BV Mülheim/1.BV Mülheim)
2. Pia Mölder / Aileen Pfeil (TSV Heimaterde MH/TSV Heimaterde MH)
3. Christiane Bringenberg / Lena Vittinghoff (Spvgg.Sterkrade-N./Spvgg.Sterkrade-N.)
Vb S HD A
1. Maurice Deprez/ Matthias Stemmer (TV Witzhelden/TV Witzhelden)
2. Ralf Schmidt/ Daniel Schwenk (TSV Meerbusch/TSV Meerbusch)
3. Andreas Kleinsorg/ Nils Schänzler (STC BW Solingen/Kölner FC BG)
VbS HD B
1. Frank Heuwing/ Tim Möhrke (TSV Meerbusch/TSV Meerbusch)
2. Steffen Maus/ Ringo Munsch (STC BW Solingen/STC BW Solingen)
3. Avinash Kumar/ Manuel Menzel (OSC Düsseldorf/OSC Düsseldorf)
VbS DD
1. Hannah Becker/ Mascha Strödke (TuS 05 Oberpleis/TuS 05 Oberpleis)
2. Kristina Geisler/ Isabel Heuwing (TSV Meerbusch/TSV Meerbusch)
3. Victoria Bührig/ Ayla Tischner (STC BW Solingen/STC BW Solingen)
Zur Übersichtseite